DEMASQ LIMITED

Company number 05999876

Registered office address
The Sheffield Bioincubator, 40 Leavy Greave Road, Sheffield, S3 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2021
due by 29 November 2021

Last statement dated 15 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION CARDIFF COMMERCIALISATION LIMITED 15 Nov 2006 - 14 Dec 2007