Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTH NORFOLK HOUSING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05999428

Registered office address
31 King Street, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR1 1PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2024
due by 3 November 2024

Last statement dated 20 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORY HOUSING COMPANY LIMITED 15 Nov 2006 - 13 Feb 2008