Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSTRUCTION TESTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05998333

Registered office address
4 Oak Spinney Business Park Ratby Lane, Leicester Forest East, Leicester, England, LE3 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2023
due by 28 November 2023

Last statement dated 14 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHWORKS TESTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Dec 2006 - 03 May 2011
EARTHWORK TESTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 07 Dec 2006