Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE OFFICE GROUP OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05998248

Registered office address
The Smiths Building, 179 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2024
due by 28 November 2024

Last statement dated 14 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE OFFICE (SHOREDITCH) LIMITED 14 Nov 2006 - 20 Sep 2022