Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE ONE MMVI LIMITED

Company number 05997053

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DARTINGTON CRYSTAL PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 22 Nov 2006 - 05 Jan 2007
DARTINGTON SPV LIMITED 13 Nov 2006 - 22 Nov 2006