SCARISBRICK HALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05996732

Registered office address
Scarisbrick Hall, Southport Road, Ormskirk, Lancashire, L40 9RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADGATE DEVELOPMENTS NO.2 LIMITED 13 Nov 2006 - 15 Sep 2009