DA 300 LIMITED

Company number 05995794

Registered office address
Tamworth House, Ventura Park Road Bitterscote, Tamworth, Staffordshire, B78 3HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DMWSL 541 LIMITED 13 Nov 2006 - 15 Jun 2007