Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DESIGNATED AGENT 01 LIMITED

Company number 05995162

Registered office address
C/O Designated Agent Ltd, St. Martin's Lane, Suite 8, London, England, WC2N 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2022
due by 24 November 2022

Last statement dated 10 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NAMEISP LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 03 May 2019