DAVID DODDS CONSULTING & PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05995120

Registered office address
Company Formations (London) Ltd, Unit A, 5 Colville Road, London, W3 8BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID DODDS PROCUREMENT CONSULTING LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 17 Apr 2007