Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BL RESIDUAL HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05995030

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2023
due by 15 August 2023

Last statement dated 1 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL RESIDUAL COMPANY LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 19 Jan 2007