BL LEISURE AND INDUSTRIAL HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05995024

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL LEISURE & OTHER COMPANY LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 19 Jan 2007