BRUNSWICK CAMBRIDGE PROPCO LIMITED

Company number 05994723

Registered office address
The Scalpel 18th Floor, 52 Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN CAMBRIDGE BRUNSWICK LIMITED 07 Jul 2011 - 21 Jun 2013
LDC (BRUNSWICK) LIMITED 30 Oct 2007 - 07 Jul 2011
LDC (SIR HENRY PARKES) LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 30 Oct 2007