Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROMONEY LIMITED

Company number 05994621

Registered office address
8 Bouverie Street, London, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
REDQUINCE LIMITED 22 Dec 2006 - 28 Oct 2020
INHOCO 4173 LIMITED 10 Nov 2006 - 22 Dec 2006