SOLSTRA CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05993613

Registered office address
Second Floor, 47 Park Lane, London, W1K 1PR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFUNDUS INVESTMENT LIMITED 03 Jan 2007 - 14 May 2012
MUTANDERIS 527 LIMITED 09 Nov 2006 - 03 Jan 2007