VON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05992114

Registered office address
Company Formations London Ltd, Unit A 5, Colville Road, London, England, W3 8BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNGATE STEEL SERVICES LIMITED 08 Nov 2006 - 24 Jul 2007