INVESTREV LIMITED

Company number 05991736

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 1 Devonshire Street, London, W1W 5DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3344) LIMITED 08 Nov 2006 - 01 Feb 2007