FAMILY LAW SOLUTIONS SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 05986826

Registered office address
Regus House, 268 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMILY LAW SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Nov 2006 - 09 Aug 2019