HOLIDAY ESTATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05983843

Registered office address
Suite 101h Business Design Centre, 52 Upper Street, London, N1 0QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLIDAY ESTATE LIMITED 31 Oct 2006 - 20 Dec 2006