Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

XCHANGING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05983022

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, United Kingdom, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIPPERCROWN LIMITED 31 Oct 2006 - 04 Apr 2007