CCTV RENTALS LIMITED

Company number 05982924

Registered office address
PO Box 111, Richmond, 1 Macclesfield Road, Macclesfield, Cheshire, England, SK10 4DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTRAD LIMITED 17 Nov 2006 - 21 Jan 2009
KINGSWAY ASSET FINANCE LTD 31 Oct 2006 - 17 Nov 2006