HODDESDON DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 05981009

Registered office address
57-59 High Street, Hoddesdon, England, EN11 8TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTIER ESTATES (HODDESDON) LIMITED 27 Oct 2006 - 01 Jul 2008