TIDE 1 LIMITED

Company number 05977380

Registered office address
Claire Smith, PO Box NE13 9AA, The Sage Group Plc, North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1390 LIMITED 25 Oct 2006 - 09 May 2013