CHEVAL BRIDGING PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05977321

Registered office address
Victoria House, 49 Clarendon Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD17 1HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASSALINGA SERVICES LIMITED 25 Oct 2006 - 19 Dec 2006