YANKEE BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 05976782

Registered office address
PO Box 500, 2 Hardman Street, Manchester, M60 2AT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 111 LIMITED 24 Oct 2006 - 16 Feb 2007