YANKEE HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 05976770

Registered office address
C/O Cork Gully Llp, 6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2014
due by 31 March 2015

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 24 October 2016
due by 7 November 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 24 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 110 LIMITED 24 Oct 2006 - 16 Feb 2007