Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARRATT DORMANT (RIVERSIDE QUARTER) LIMITED

Company number 05976638

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way Forest Business Park, Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2023
due by 16 November 2023

Last statement dated 2 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WBD (RIVERSIDE QUARTER) LIMITED 24 Oct 2006 - 13 Aug 2008