(CARDIFF) COMMERCIAL WINDOW CLEANERS LTD

Company number 05976520

Registered office address
E6 Warehouse 3 Jr Business Centre, Main Avenue, Treforest Industrial Estate, Wales, CF37 5ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81221 - Window cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDIFF CONTRACT WINDOW CLEANERS LIMITED 24 Oct 2006 - 04 Apr 2013