Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SECURITY SHUTTERS.COM LIMITED

Company number 05973907

Registered office address
21 Greenbank Road, Marple Bridge, Stockport, Cheshire, SK6 5ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURICORP CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 20 Oct 2006 - 02 May 2007