MOORFIELD DOVER STREET GP LIMITED

Company number 05972497

Registered office address
Moorfield Group, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, England, England, W1K 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2653) LIMITED 19 Oct 2006 - 10 Nov 2006