Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CNC PRECISION ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Company number 05970695

Registered office address
Unit 8s Chalk Lane, Snetterton, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2023
due by 14 October 2023

Last statement dated 30 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CNC SITE SERVICES (UK) LTD 18 Oct 2006 - 28 Oct 2011