REALISATION 1236 LIMITED

Company number 05969900

Registered office address
10 Bridge Street, Northampton, NN1 1NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRY HOWARD HOMES (EAST MIDLANDS) LIMITED 14 Dec 2006 - 20 Oct 2015
SECKLOE 322 LIMITED 17 Oct 2006 - 14 Dec 2006