PENSION HOLDING COMPANY (UK) 1 LIMITED

Company number 05965887

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
PENSION HOLDING COMPANY (UK) 2 LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 12 Feb 2007
STEMHURST LIMITED 13 Oct 2006 - 05 Dec 2006