Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRYSALIS (STANHOPE) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05965617

Registered office address
3rd Floor (South), 200 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2022
due by 10 November 2022

Last statement dated 27 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2556 LIMITED 12 Oct 2006 - 27 Nov 2006