INGENIA TECHNOLOGY (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 05964968

Registered office address
4th Floor 13 Berkeley Street, London, W1J 8DU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 23 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Oct 2006 - 02 Jan 2007