Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUMMERFIELD RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number 05963933

Registered office address
Tauntfield, South Road, Taunton, Somerset, TA1 3ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2024
due by 25 October 2024

Last statement dated 11 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
QUANTOCK PLASTERING LIMITED 11 Oct 2006 - 25 Nov 2008