Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CYBERNETIX S.R.I.S. LIMITED

Company number 05961602

Registered office address
One, St. Paul's Churchyard, London, EC4M 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Last statement dated 10 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBSEA INTEGRITY GROUP LIMITED 01 Dec 2006 - 17 May 2018
BLAKEDEW 634 LIMITED 10 Oct 2006 - 01 Dec 2006