Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNITED BISCUITS HOLDCO 2 LIMITED

Company number 05957575

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2644) LIMITED 05 Oct 2006 - 17 Nov 2006