Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AKAAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05957569

Registered office address
3 Roberts Mews, Orpington, England, BR6 0JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Last statement dated 5 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AKAAL GROUP PLC 09 Nov 2006 - 28 Oct 2020
AKAAL PLC 05 Oct 2006 - 09 Nov 2006