Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPECTRUM MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 05956962

Registered office address
Harrier 4 Meteor Business Park, Cheltenham Road East, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England, GL2 9QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP 305 LIMITED 05 Oct 2006 - 14 Dec 2006