PREPAID INTERNATIONAL FORUM LIMITED

Company number 05955151

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PREPAID FORUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Oct 2006 - 13 Oct 2006