Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATILIK LIMITED

Company number 05954905

Registered office address
9a Devonshire Square, London, EC2M 4YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2024
due by 4 October 2024

Last statement dated 20 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCHBASE UC LIMITED 07 Nov 2006 - 04 Sep 2015
TOUCHBASE UNIFIED COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 03 Oct 2006 - 07 Nov 2006