WHIZZ KIDS THEATRE COMPANY LTD

Company number 05954688

Registered office address
Unit D South Cambridge Business Park Babraham Road, Sawston, Cambridge, CB22 3JH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE YOUNG ACTORS COMPANY LIMITED 03 Oct 2006 - 28 Nov 2006