RACOON INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05953632

Registered office address
Wills Pastures, Southam, Warwickshire, CV47 2XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 435 LIMITED 03 Oct 2006 - 08 May 2007