Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROWAN ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05951549

Registered office address
1 Dockmaster's House, Hertsmere Road, London, England, E14 8JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2024
due by 13 October 2024

Last statement dated 29 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCERYGATE (ROWAN ROAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 29 Sep 2006 - 25 Apr 2018