EMMAUS MEDWAY LIMITED

Company number 05947283

Registered office address
243 243 High Street, Chatham, Kent, England, ME4 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EMMAUS MEDWAY 26 Sep 2006 - 18 Feb 2014