JTC FUND SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05944318

Registered office address
18th Floor Lime Street, London, England, EC3M 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANSON FUND SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 19 Oct 2011 - 08 May 2014
ANSON FUND SERVICES LIMITED 20 May 2008 - 19 Oct 2011
ANSON FUND MANAGERS (UK) LIMITED 22 Sep 2006 - 20 May 2008