JCM ENVIRONMENTAL SURVEYS LIMITED

Company number 05944265

Registered office address
Yoden House, 30 Yoden Way, Peterlee, County Durham, SR8 1AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2021
due by 8 November 2021

Last statement dated 25 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38220 - Treatment and disposal of hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
RGS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 22 Sep 2006 - 10 Nov 2009