Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GARDEN COURT HARROW MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05944159

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
COURTFORGE LIMITED 22 Sep 2006 - 10 Jan 2007