FUREY ENTERPRISES UK LIMITED

Company number 05941307

Registered office address
66 Chiltern Street, London, W1U 4JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FUREY ENTERPRISES PRISES UK LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 26 Sep 2006