Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SYSTEM1 GROUP PLC

Company number 05940040

Registered office address
4 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last statement dated 19 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAINJUICER GROUP PLC 28 Nov 2006 - 23 Mar 2017
BRAINJUICER GROUP LIMITED 19 Sep 2006 - 28 Nov 2006